Saturday 17th Of February 2018 07:30:12 PM
=[SLAG]= Public Oral
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Like Us


Navigation
Users Online
Guests Online: 3

Members Online: 0

Total Members: 135
Newest Member: Band-Bang
Last Seen Users
Prophet 2 days
DSM3VFX 5 days
stellatooth 1 week
vin1 4 weeks
Madscouser 4 weeks
Band-Bang 6 weeks
VideoZombie 8 weeks
i-NATION 9 weeks
Supermillhouse10 weeks
ChalkieDog20 weeks
Northumbrian34 weeks
Duplexio37 weeks
Bz3rK49 weeks
Zulnam54 weeks
Peenoevil56 weeks
ZippyUK101 weeks
MrLockets1994109 weeks
poo139 weeks
Winterswrath151 weeks
Devilking8912161 weeks
Clan Roster
Clan Roster
spacer
01Madscouser
02Supermillhouse



03ChalkieDog
04Prophet
05stellatooth



06Band-Bang
07Bumpsmac
08Bz3rK
09Devilking8912
10DrGashLover75
11DSM3VFX
12F00_Kinard
13FatTonySpecial
14i-NATION
15iJedi
16Illuminati-Agent
17Kemosabe1187
18MrLockets1994
19Northumbrian
20Okymyo
21p0wnStAr
22passey
23Peenoevil
24poo
25roflcoptrattck
26VideoZombie
27vin1
28Winterswrath
29ZippyUK
Just to let you know....

No Cheats
spacer

PBBans

View Thread
 Print Thread
I wanna be a SLAG: Fjump
Fjumpen
Interview Questions

Game Name: Fjump

Real Name: Chris

Birth Date: 1995

Location: Sweden

Occupation: stealing dog tags

PC Specs:
Processor - 4100 fx
Motherboard - asus shitty boards
RAM - 8gh 1600mhz
Graphics - 660ti
Sound - audiobox 22vsl
Monitor - samsung, better than iphone
Keyboard - typewriter
Mouse - rat

Describe yourself and your background: Im a happy guy, always.
i've been producing music and playing games for at least 10 years now and will never
get tired of it. i absolutely love to play in teams or groups just to hang out with cool dudes.


Describe your gaming style:
either smart tactic or just rush and kill everything.
but most of the time i combine those two.

List some of your favourite games:
BF4, wow, csgo, metro.

Why do you join want to join the SLAGS?
Because i am currently playing solo
and i would really love to play with a team so it becomes more fun instead of just lone wolfing the shit outta bf4.

If you could bomb any country which would you choose and why?
america, power freaks.

What would you do if you won the lottery?
buy a nice gaming pc and save the rest. maybe a hooker or two.

What is the funniest joke in the whole world ever?
i was about to make a sexual joke, butt fuck it.

Favourite quote: you're a faggot, harry
 
Prophet
I've seen you around the server a few times. You'll have to spend some time in Teamspeak. See how you like it.
g.bf4stats.com/ZUU78bZ2/pc/Prophet1870.png


“At the worst, if he fails, at least fails while daring greatly, so that his place shall never be with those cold and timid souls who know neither victory nor defeat”
 
stellatooth
Yepppp
g.bf4stats.com/ZUU78bZ2/pc/Stellatooth1.png
 
DSM3VFX
No fucking way! Thumbs down for this cunt.
g.bf4stats.com/ZUU78bZ2/pc/psychogerker.png
 
Supermillhouse
DSM3VFX wrote:

No fucking way! Thumbs down for this cunt.


Your no longer allowed and opinion Pfft, come in and get fucked up. Grin
g.bf4stats.com/ZUU78bZ2/pc/Supermillhouse.png
 
vin1
Grin Oh dear Gerker no likey
g.bf4stats.com/ZUU78bZ2/pc/viin1.png
 
i-NATION
so where is he?
***Sleep with dogs and you'll rise with fleas...***
 
Jump to Forum:
Make A Donation

Make A Donation
spacer

Click here to make a
donation towards our costs


Shoutbox
You must login to post a message.

stellatooth
29/09/2017 11:39
You got that pc fixed yet

ChalkieDog
25/09/2017 14:04
Just thought I'd strick me nose in a scare you! Shock

vin1
28/08/2017 06:07
pc fucked be a while before im back guys x

vin1
22/06/2017 20:38
Whats the TS3 password

stellatooth
24/12/2016 23:59
Pfft

stellatooth
24/12/2016 23:58
Happy crimbo to one and all

stellatooth
02/12/2016 15:41
Happy fuf all and you bwain Grin

Northumbrian
25/11/2016 21:08
not got headset on yet or I would chat

Northumbrian
25/11/2016 21:07
3 hrs of downloading bf1 left. I love bt infinity.....not

stellatooth
04/11/2016 14:00
Happy friday you bunch of cuooooonts

Join the =[SLAG]= Clan!

Join Today

Currently Playing

Rules of Conduct

Rules of Conduct
spacer
Our Clan's Rules of Conduct
with a humorous difference

4,531,984 unique visits